IESA Class AA Monticello Sectional results

SATURDAY, May 13
IESA Class AA
MONTICELLO SECTOINAL   
100-meter dash
1. India Emery (Eater) 13.38*; 2. Kymia Williams (North Ridge) 13.95; 3. Tharija Rose (North Ridge) 13.95; 4. Kayla Nelson (Unity) 14.22; 5. Kayln Barner (Franklin) 14.23.
PBL results -- 12. Cayla Koerner, 14.62; 17. Macie Wright, 14.8.
GCMS results -- 15. London Hixson, 14.72; 27. Rylee Stephens, 16.52.
200-meter dash
1. Kymia Williams (North Ridge) 28.84; 2. Kayln Barker (Franklin) 29.47; 3. Lizzie Stiverson (Monticello) 29.59; 4. Nena Franklin (Eater) 29.69; 5. Lillianna Frichtl (PBL) 29.79.
PBL results -- 10. Cayla Koerner, 30.45.
GCMS results -- 14. London Hixson, 31.03; 16. Kaitlyn Halcomb, 31.15.
400-meter dash
1. Hope Johnson (PBL) 1:05.12*; 2. Kelsie Reeves (Mahomet-Seymour) 1:05.15*; 3. Lucy Lugo (Hoopeston Area) 1:07.39; 4. Kinsley Stillman (Franklin) 1:07.57; 5. Gurveena Singh (Jefferson) 1:08.84.
GCMS results -- 6. Ava Kurtenbach, 1:09.97; 11. Erin Stroh, 1:11.7.
PBL results -- 14. Trixie Johnson, 1:14.03.
800-meter run
1. Maddie Royer (St. Joseph) 2:33.39*; 2. Chloe Allen (Mahomet-Seymour) 2:36.34*; 3. Katelyn Allen (Unity) 2:36.61*; 4. Klein Powell (Mahomet-Seymour) 2:36.77*; 5. Mabry Bruhn (Monticello) 2:42.05.
PBL results -- 8. Lorena Arnett, 2:48.81; 16. Gina Galey, 3:07.83.
GCMS results -- 10. Korah Palumbo, 2:55.77; 23. Sydney Freese, 3:29.37.
1,600-meter run
1. Elizabeth Sims (Mahomet-Seymour) 5:42.58*; 2. Kyara Welter (Monticello) 5:48.05; 3. Erinne Johnson (Unity) 5:48.07; 4. Kailyn Ingram (St. Joseph) 6:01.15; 5. Emily Bednar (Mahomet-Seymour) 6:01.96.
GCMS results -- 10. Korah Palumbo, 6:20.54.
PBL results -- 15. Morgan Uden, 6:36.43; 16. Alexis Putnam, 6:36.45.
100-meter hurdles
1. Lynae Ward (North Ridge) 17.59*; 2. Hannah Swanson (Monticello) 18.09; 3. Brielle Crose (Monticello) 18.09; 4. Kaitlyn Halcomb (GCMS) 19.09; 5. Lillianna Frichtl (PBL) 19.37.
PBL preliminary results -- 2. Frichtl, 18.43.
GCMS results -- 8. Halcomb, 19.89.
4x100 relay
1. Franklin, 55.5*; 2. Unity, 55.76*; 3. Urbana, 56.51; 4. Rantoul Eater, 56.98; 5. Monticello, 57.27.
PBL results -- 11. Kendyl Enghausen, Jacey Parrish, Leanna Swan-Watson, Hope Watts, 1:02.77.
GCMS results 12. Elizza Koester, Kyra Lockhart, Korah Palumbo, Rylee Stephens, 1:06.64.
4x200 relay
1. Monticello, 1:56.4*; 2. St. Joseph, 1:56.85*; 3. Urbana, 1:58.7*; 4. Mahomet-Seymour, 2:04.4; 5. Unity, 2:04.66.
PBL results -- 6. Lorena Arnett, Averi Garrett, Maisy Johnson, Cayla Koerner, 2:04.81.
GCMS results -- 10. Keegan Frashier, Sydney Freese, Madison Brewer, McKenna Crowley, 2:28.57.
4x400 relay 
1. Monticello, 4:29.69*; 2. St. Joseph, 4:31.97*; 3. Mahomet-Seymour, 4:42.76; 4. Unity, 4:44.65; 5. North Ridge, 4:46.21.
PBL results -- 8. Hope Johnson, Maisy Johnson, Trixie Johnson, Cayla Koerner, 5:01.11.
GCMS results -- 11. Madison Brewer, Elizza Koester, Kyra Lockhart, 5:28.84.
High jump
1. Maisy Johnson (PBL) 4-11*; 2. Grace Rodebaugh (Mahomet-Seymour) 4-7*; 3. Payton Kaiser (Unity) 4-5; 4. Andie Wilson (Jefferson) 4-4; 5. Nichole Taylor (Mahomet-Seymour) 4-3.
Long jump
1. Lillianna Frichtl (PBL) 14-7; 2. Mallory Sarnecki (St. Joseph) 14-2; 3. Kayla Nelson (Unity) 14-0; 4. India Emery (Eater) 13-7; 5. Macey Hicks (Monticello) 13-3 1/2.
GCMS results -- 7. London Hixson, 12-9 1/2; 24. Rylee Stephens, 9-8.
PBL results -- 10. Trixie Johnson, 12-4.
Shot put
1. Cara Johnson (Monticello) 27-5*; 2. Lynae Ward (North Ridge) 26-9 1/2; 3. Abby Patterson (Westville) 26-4; 4. Ashanti Butler (Edison) 26-0; 5. Inara Perryman (North Ridge) 25-7.
PBL results -- 6. Makenna Ecker, 24-8 1/2; 17. Kendal Normile, 18-11 3/4.
GCMS results -- 18. Olivia Hawthorne, 18-5 1/2; 20. Sydney Freese, 15-8 1/4.
Discus
1. Makenna Ecker (PBL) 88-1*; 2. Renni Fultz (Monticello) 86-9*; 3. Raegan Yeager (Monticello) 79-6*; 4. Savannah Orgeron (Mahomet-Seymour) 73-11; 5. Mackynzee Woodard (Westville) 73-3.
PBL results -- 8. Emily Robidoux, 65-5.
GCMS results -- 17. Sydney Freese, 53-6; T18. Alexa Goff, 48-7.
Pole vault
1. Cece Abramson (Mahomet-Seymour) 10-3*; 2. Marie Baxley (Unity) 7-3*; 3. Taylor Henry (Unity) 7-3*; 4. Mabry Bruhn (Monticello) 6-9*; 5. Olivia Brandon (Monticello) 6-9*.
PBL results -- T8. Kate Wilson, 5-9.
EIGHTH-GRADE GIRLS
100-meter dash
1. Tanaya Bryant-Youn (Eater) 13.1*; 2. Sydney Buchanan (Monticello) 13.11*; 3. Jayden Wilson (Edison) 13.33*; 4. Morgan Browning (Franklin) 13.35*; 5. Hannah Schwarz (PBL) 13.82.
PBL results -- 4. Schwarz, 13.85; 20. Cheyanne Ratcliff, 14.81.
GCMS results -- 21. Natasha Shane, 14.83; 22. Haley Brown, 14.88.
200-meter dash
1. Atleigh Hamilton (St. Joseph) 26.96*; 2. Tanaya Bryant-Youn (Eater) 27.69*; 3. Sdyney Buchanan (Monticello) 27.81*; 4. Morgan Browning (Franklin) 27.99; 5. Timiya Johnson (Urbana) 28.88.
400-meter dash
1. Lovenya Perry (Eater) 1:02.55*; 2. Jenna Harman (Monticello) 1:05.14; 3. Latorra Baker (North Ridge) 1:05.79; 4. Michaela Dykes (GCMS) 1:06.21; 5. Gretchen Scheele (Mahomet-Seymour) 1:08.74.
PBL results -- 8. Skyler Eaker, 1:09.41; 15. Kylie Piatt, 1:14.43.
GCMS results -- 10. Kennedy Fanson, 1:10.44.
800-meter run
1. Kelsey Jacobs (Mahomet-Seymour) 2:33.07*; 2. Caroline Bachert (Unity) 2:33.9*; 3. Grace Talbert (Monticello) 2:34.27*; 4. Michaely Dykes (GCMS) 2:44.38; 5. Taylor Joop (Unity) 2:44.72.
PBL results -- 17. Olivia Wilson, 3:22.02.
GCMS results -- 20. Keegan Frashier, 3:57.98.
1,600-meter run
1. Caroline Bachert (Unity) 5:33.66*; 2. Grace Talbert (Monticello) 5:35.75*; 3. Ashley Gilbert (Urbana) 5:51.78; 4. Olivia Bunting (Mahomet-Seymour), 5:59.72; 5. Lily Styan (Unity) 6:00.92.
100-meter hurdles
1. Hallee Thomas (North Ridge) 16.04*; 2. Jaitlyn White (Westvile) 16.95*; 3. Kelsey Jacobs (Mahomet-Seymour) 17.8; 4. Ayah Mustafa (Franklin) 18.12; 5. Anna Eisenmenger (Unity) 18.2.
GCMS results -- 6. Hailey Ferguson, 18.21.
4x100 relay
1. Rantoul Eater, 52.34*; 2. Monticello, 52.73*; 3. St. Joseph, 54.0*; 4. Champaign Jefferson, 54.36*; 5. Tolono Unity, 54.48*.
GCMS results -- 8. London Hixson, Ava Kurtenbach, Kennedy Fanson, Hailey Ferguson, 57.94.
PBL results -- 10. Mallorie Ecker, Jasmine Miles, Kylie Piatt, Kayla Suhl, 1:01.86.
4x200 relay
1. Champaign Franklin, 1:53.63*; 2. Monticello, 1:57.93; 3. Champaign Jefferson, 1:59.82; 4. PBL (Kayla Adwell, Skyler Eaker, Cheyanne Ratcliff, Hannah Schwarz), 2:02.98; 5. Danville Oakwood, 2:02.99.
GCMS results -- 7. Kaitlyn Halcomb, Erin Stroh, Haley Brown, Haven Hathaway, 2:04.45.
4x400 relay
1. Champaign Franklin, 4:35.32; 2. Unity, 4:35.71; 3. Mahomet-Seymour, 4:37.05; 4. Danville North Ridge, 4:48.06; 5. GCMS (Ava Kurtenbach, Michaela Dykes, Kennedy Fanson, Natasha Shane), 4:50.02.
PBL results -- 10. Skyler Eaker, Jasmine Miles, Kylie Piatt, Kayla Suhl, 5:27.09.
High jump
1. Maddy Moore (Unity) 4-10*; 2. Lexie Fisher (Monticello) 4-7; 3. Kennedy Fanson (GCMS) 4-7; 4. Ella Young (Monticello) 4-4; 5. Bella Manrique (Unity) 4-3.
Long jump
1. Atleigh Hamilton (St. Joseph) 16-10*; 2. Tanaya Bryant-Young (Eater) 15-10*; 3. Raegan Crippen (St. Joseph) 14-11; 4. Natasha Shane (GCMS) 14-9; 5. Jenna Harman (Monticello) 14-4.
PBL results -- T12. Hannah Schwarz, 13-3
GCMS results -- 20. Haley Brown, 11-10.
Shot put
1. Maegan Wyss (Jefferson) 33-9*; 2. Ally Bagwell (Unity) 29-6*; 3. Ashley Campbell (Mahomet-Seymour) 29-0; 4. Hailee McCall Ochs (Mahomet-Seymour) 27-9; 5. Ryleigh Brown (GCMS) 26-4 1/2.
PBL results -- 11. Mallorie Ecker, 24-8; 12. Abigail Williamson, 24-7 1/2.
GCMS results -- 20. Kyra Lockhart, 18-5.
Discus
1. Ashley Campbell (Mahomet-Seymour) 85-3*; 2. Payton Vallee (St. Joseph) 83-8*; 3. Mackenzie Daniels (Monticello) 79-0; 4. Ally Bagwell (Unity) 75-9; 5. Aaliyah Denius (Oakwood) 75-2.
PBL results -- 8. Abigail Williamson, 67-4; 9. Mallorie Ecker, 66-3.
GCMS results -- 16. Ryleigh Brown, 52-0; 18. Isabella Adams, 37-5.
Pole vault
1. Jazmeon McClyde (Eater) 8-0*; 2. Gwen Tee (Mahomet-Seymour) 7-6*; 3. Kyleigh Weller (Unity) 7-6*; 4. Mackenzie Daniels (Monticello) 7-6*; 5. Kiara Bachtold (PBL) 7-0; 6. Kailey Bell (Mahomet-Seymour) 6-6.
SEVENTH-GRADE BOYS
100-meter dash 
1. Aidan Laughery (GCMS) 12.0*; 2. Martez Rhodes (North Ridge) 12.01*; 3. Braylon Peacock (Jefferson) 12.25*; 4. Tayon Swift (Eater) 12.48*; 5. Jacob Tackett (Monticello) 12.68.
GCMS preliminary results -- 1. Laughery, 12.37; 11. Wyatt Schlickman, 13.48.
PBL preliminary results -- 16. Grant Hendershot, 13.95; 23. Aiden Johnson, 14.26.
200-meter dash
1. Tayon Swift (Eater) 25.54*; 2. Martez Rhodes (North Ridge) 25.64*; 3. Jacob Tackett (Monticello) 26.41; 4. Marcus Perry (North Ridge) 26.76; 5. Daniel Lacy (Jefferson) 26.8.
GCMS results -- 9. Jake Zumwalt, 27.85; 17. Austin Elliott, 29.59.
PBL results -- 14. Grant Hendershot, 28.96; 16. Aiden Johnson, 29.49.
400-meter dash
1. Awstace Grauer (GCMS) 59.49; 2. Alan Guerrero (Jefferson) 1:00.26; 3. Jakob Morgan (Monticello) 1:01.1; 4. Carson Reed (Mahomet-Seymour) 1:02.87; 5. Jorge Torresmendez (Hoopeston Area) 1:03.04.
PBL results -- 9. Jesse Barfield, 1:05.95; 14. Ephraim Johnson, 1:09.12.
GCMS results -- 14. Kale Bauer, 1:20.66.
800-meter run
1. Ryder James (PBL) 2:21.49*; 2. Alexander Geissler (Jefferson) 2:23.78*; 3. Jackson Gilbert (Urbana) 2:27.67; 4. Blake Wolters (Mahomet-Seymour) 2:28.64; 5. Kaeden Russell (Westville) 2:30.72.
GCMS results -- 12. Kellen Deschepper, 2:39.51; 14. Seth Kollross, 2:40.03.
PBL results -- 13. Keagan Busboom, 2:39.83.
1,600-meter run
1. Ryder James (PBL) 4:59.1*; 2. Kyle Nofziger (Mahomet-Seymour) 5:29.97; 3. Park Mitchell (Urbana) 5:34.13; 4. Jakobe Shaw (Franklin) 5:37.26; 5. Coleton Vermillion (Oakwood) 5:38.53.
GCMS results -- 6. Zander Wier, 5:40.01; 16. Kellen Deschepper, 5:54.44.
PBL results -- 7. Keagan Busboom, 5:40.87.
110-meter hurdles
1. Josh Young (Oakwood) 18.5; 2. Austin McDaniel (Oakwood) 18.73; 3. Tashawn Butler (Franklin) 18.84; 4. David Willis (Edison) 18.89; 5. Tayon Swift (Eater) 18.92.
GCMS results -- 10. Skyler Morano, 20.37; 16. Gerhardt Matuszewski, 23.36.
PBL results -- 18. Ethan Donaldson, 24.53.
4x100 relay 
1. Monticello, 51.43*; 2. Champaign Jefferson, 51.7*; 3. Danville North Ridge, 52.13*; 4. Rantoul Eater, 55.28; 5. Urbana, 56.69.
GCMS results -- 7. Parker Chase, Rylan Defries, Noah Adkins, Skyler Morano, 59.47.
4x200 relay
1. GCMS (Austin Elliott, Awstace Grauer, Aidan Laughery, Wyatt Schlickman), 1:46.35*; 2. Rantoul Eater, 1:50*; 3. Mahomet-Seymour, 1:50.09*; 4. Urbana, 1:51.28*; 5. Westville, 1:54.59.
PBL results -- 10. Grant Hendershot, Aiden Johnson, Mason Medlock, Cole Purvis, 1:59.24.
4x400 relay
1. Danville North Ridge, 4:19.51; 2. Rantoul Eater, 4:29.31; 3. Monticello, 4:30.44; 4. GCMS (Austin Elliott, Wyatt Schlickman, Zander Wier, Jake Zumwalt), 4:32.15; 5. Mahomet-Seymour, 4:32.4.
PBL results -- 6. Keagan Busboom, Daniel Busby, Ryder James, Ephraim Johnson, 4:40.15.
High jump
1. Aidan Laughery (GCMS) 5-4*; 2. Ethan Vanliew (St. Joseph) 5-2; 3. Rahmello Law (Jefferson) 5-2*; 4. David Willis (Edison) 5-0*; 4. Braylon Peacock (Jefferson) 5-0*; 6. Josh Young (Oakwood) 4-10; 7. Aiden Johnson (PBL) 4-8.
Long jump
1. Mason Medlock (PBL) 17-6 1/2*; 2. Martez Rhodes (North Ridge) 16-11 1/4*; 3. Kamerin Cade (Hoopeston Area) 16-9 3/4*; 4. Awstace Grauer (GCMS) 16-5 3/4; 5. Ricky Dandridge (North Ridge) 16-1.
GCMS results -- 13. Jake Zumwalt, 13-4 1/2.
Shot put
1. Markus Miguel (GCMS) 36-8 1/2*; 2. Zion Zimmerman (Westville) 36-8 1/2*; 3. Ashton Wassom (Monticello) 32-7; 4. Austin McDaniel (Urbana) 32-6 1/2; 5. Kendall Swanson (PBL) 31-4 1/2. 
PBL results -- 9. Kayden Snelling, 29-6 1/2.
GCMS results -- 12. Zander Wier, 26-9.
Discus 
1. Markus Miguel (GCMS) 118-0*; 2. Ty Pence (St. Joseph) 101-0; 3. Sam Garber (Mahomet-Seymour) 99-9; 4. Ty Zindars (Mahomet-Seymour) 92-0; 5. Quinten Bina (Westville) 88-6.
PBL results -- 6. Aaron Kavajecz, 87-2; 14. Kayden Snelling, 71-7.
GCMS results -- 8. Zander Wier, 85-8.
Pole vault
1. Carson Kleparski (Unity) 9-6*; 2. Keddrick Terhune (Eater) 8-3*; 3. Cameron Grohler (PBL) 7-9*; 4. Tyler Smith (PBL) 7-3; 5. Charlie Mabry (St. Joseph) 6-9.
EIGHTH-GRADE BOYS
100-meter dash
1. Chris Brown (Monticello) 11.28*; 2. Robert Buford (Eater) 11.68*; 3. Gavin Coplea (PBL) 11.8*; 4. Brady Buss (St. Joseph) 12.43; 5. Isaiah Moton (North Ridge) 12.44.
PBL results -- 3. Coplea, 11.95; 15. Isaac Denault, 13.33.
GCMS results -- 16. Alex Freehill, 13.45; 24. Parker Rollins, 14.38.
200-meter dash
1. Chris Brown (Monticello) 22.92*; 2. Jeremiah Hamilton (Urbana) 23.84*; 3. Robert Buford (Eater) 23.94*; 4. Gavin Coplea (PBL) 24.5*; 5. Keyshon Hampton (North Ridge) 25.39.
GCMS results -- 11. Alex Freehill, 27.39; 19. Parker Rollins, 29.48.
400-meter dash
1. Brady Buss (St. Joseph) 56.49*; 2. Holden Miller (Monticello) 57.24; 3. Nathan Kallal (GCMS) 57.5; 4. Cayden Wells (Oakwood) 59.05; 5. Curtis Shoaf (Mahomet-Seymour) 59.71.
GCMS results -- 15. Manny Portal, 1:03.65.
PBL results -- 18. Matteo Vasquez, 1:05.14; 20. Jarred Gronsky, 1:07.19.
800-meter run
1. Kai Montelongo (Westville) 2:13.37*; 2. Luke Sokolowski (Monticello) 2:14.35*; 3. Connor O'Donnell (Unity) 2:17.77; 4. Morgan Dixon (Monticello) 2:21.05; 5. Matthew Sims (Mahomet-Seymour) 2:21.42.
GCMS results -- 8. Noah Nugent, 2:29.32; 10. Tyler Kollross, 2:33.22.
PBL results -- 17. Paul Cleary, 2:43.76; 20. Ashton Goss, 2:47.22.
1,600-meter run
1. Connor O'Donnell (Unity) 5:00.33*; 2. Morgan Dixon (Monticello) 5:00.88*; 3. Jarrett Cox (Unity) 5:08.38; 4. Noah Nugent (GCMS) 5:23.72; 5. Nate Lundstrom (Mahomet-Seymour) 5:24.83.
GCMS results -- 12. Liam Killian, 5:47.29.
PBL results -- 13. Paul Cleary, 5:47.64; 16. Ashton Goss, 5:51.52.
110-meter hurdles
1. Robert Buford (Eater) 16.19*; 2. Will Parrott (Mahomet-Seymour) 16.78; 3. Isaiah Chatman (GCMS) 16.95; 4. Brady Howard (Oakwood) 17.26; 5. Zach Brown (Unity) 17.4.
GCMS preliminary results -- 3. Chatman, 16.95; 12. Manny Portal, 19.48.
4x100 relay
1. Monticello, 46.66*; 2. Urbana, 47.39*; 3. Champaign Jefferson, 50.19; 4. Unity, 50.98; 5. GCMS (Isaiah Chatman, Alex Freehill, Nathan Kallal, Parker Rollins), 51.44.
4x200 relay
1. Champaign Franklin, 1:45.62; 2. Mahomet-Seymour, 1:45.74; 3. Champaign Jefferson, 1:47.64; 4. Monticello, 1:48.84; 5. St. Joseph, 1:51.6.
GCMS results -- 7. Alex Killian, Liam Killian, Tyler Kollross, Owen Miller, 2:01.91.
4x400 relay
1. GCMS (Awstace Grauer, Aidan Laughery, Isaiah Chatman, Nathan Kallal), 3:55.1*; 2. Monticello, 4:02.17; 3. Champaign Franklin, 4:11.01; 4. St. Joseph, 4:12.28; 5. Danville North Ridge, 4:16.18.
PBL results -- 6. Isaac Denault, Brett Giese, Jarred Gronsky, Trevor Masterson, 4:17.53.
High jump
1. Gavin Coplea (PBL) 5-10*; 2. Curtis Shoaf (Mahomet-Seymour) 5-8*; 3. Brett Giese (PBL) 5-6*; 4. Braden Roesch (GCMS) 5-6; 5. David Moss (North Ridge) 5-6*; 6. Keyshon Hampton (North Ridge) 5-6*.
Long jump
1. Robert Buford (Eater) 19-2 1/4*; 2. Keyshon Hampton (North Ridge) 18-8*; 3. Daniel Mboyo (Urbana) 17-9 1/4; 4. Brady Howard (Oakwood) 17-7; 5. Jarred Gronsky (PBL) 17-5 3/4.
GCMS results -- 14. Isaiah Chatman, 15-0 1/2; 16. Alex Freehill, 14-9 1/4.
Shot put 
1. Hayden Knott (St. Joseph) 45-1 1/2*; 2. Chris Catron (Hoopeston Area) 40-11 1/2*; 3. Isaiah Ruch (Oakwood) 38-0; 4. Benjamin Hudson (Eater) 36-3; 5. Luke Sokolowski (Monticello) 33-9.
GCMS results -- 7. Trey Reynolds, 33-6; 17. Alex Minion, 29-4 1/2.
PBL results -- 12. Collin Wieneke, 31-7; 15. Kurtis Adkins, 30-7 1/2.
Discus
1. Hayden Knott (St. Joseph) 144-8*; 2. Dylan Bensyl (Oakwood) 123-0; 3. Isaiah Ruch (Oakwood) 111-3; 4. Collin Wieneke (PBL) 101-1; 5. Daniel Renshaw (Mahomet-Seymour) 100-9.
GCMS results -- 11. Trey Reynolds, 83-6; 14. Cody Heavilin, 71-4.
PBL results -- 13. Kurtis Adkins, 77-7.
Pole vault
1. Ian Cherry (Monticello) 9-3*; 2. Hunter Williams (Monticello) 9-3*; 3. Clayton Kessler (Mahomet-Seymour) 9-3*; 4. Andrew Miller (Unity) 8-3; 4. Drew Diesburg (PBL) 8-3.
* -- state qualifier

Comments

The Paxton Record embraces discussion of both community and world issues. We welcome you to contribute your ideas, opinions and comments, but we ask that you avoid personal attacks, vulgarity and hate speech. we reserve the right to remove any comment at its discretion, and we will block repeat offenders' accounts. To post comments, you must first be a registered user, and your username will appear with any comment you post. Happy posting.

Login or register to post comments